ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

F&F General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws 1 1/2" x 6 Zinc Plated Box 200

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.42
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.19
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk1126Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 1.1/2In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk1126Z

1-3 working days
£5.92
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.96
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest offer

A twin thread screw ideal for a range of fixing applications Ideal for fixing into a range of substrates including softwoods, hardwoods, chipboards and fibreboards Extra deep insert bit recess allows a quicker and easier insertion, which enables a firmer positive drive Twin thread and special wax coating also increases speed and ease of insertion Twin thread provides increased holding power, Weight: 0.36 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£4.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canon RF 24-105mm F4L IS USM Lens
£1,096.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
F&H™ 4.¾" Inch - 120mm Hasp and Staple General Purpose Bright Silver Zinc Plated Finish
£7.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New FISKARS Scissors Classic Premium Quality Fabric Shears General Purpose
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
General Purpose Retro Motorcycle Modification Universal Ultra-short Front F&ender Mudguard For GN125 MASH125
£26.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Soudafoam Expanding Foam Gap Filler Click & Fix DuraValve Champagne 750ml Polyurethane General Purpose PU Gunfoam Filling C&F Can, Easy to use, One Component, Rapid Curing
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery