Fandf 5LB1260 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M12 X 60Mm (Bag Of 5)

F&F Masonry Anchor F/FIX ZYP M12 x 60 Bag of 5

Fandf 5LB1260 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M12 X 60Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.40
Free Delivery

F/FIX MASONRY ANCHOR LOOSE ZYP M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£7.84
7.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5LB1260 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M12 X 60Mm Bag 5

3-5 working days
£7.85
Free Delivery

F/FIX MASONRY ANCHOR LOOSE ZYP M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.39
10.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

F/FIX MASONRY ANCHOR LOOSE ZYP M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5Lb1260 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose Zyp M12 X 60mm Bag 5 Forlb1260M

1-3 working days
£11.73
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX MASONRY ANCHOR LOOSE ZYP M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£12.92
Delivery from £2.59

F/FIX MASONRY ANCHOR LOOSE ZYP M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Forge 5LB1260 Masonry Anchor Bolt Loose ZYP M12 x 60mm Bag of 5

3-5 days
£13.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf 5PB1015 Masonry Anchor - Projection Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 15Mm (Bag Of 5)
£3.71
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5LB1260 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M12 X 60Mm (Bag Of 5)
£7.40
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10LB640 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 40Mm (Bag Of 10)
£2.93
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10PB810 Masonry Anchor - Projection Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 10Mm (Bag Of 10)
£4.72
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5PB1060 Masonry Anchor - Projection Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 60Mm (Bag Of 5)
£4.33
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 5LB1260 Masonry Anchor - Loose Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M12 X 60Mm (Bag Of 5)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Anchor Bolt Fixing. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Tough And Reliable Construction. Four Way Expansion Shield Offering Strong And Secure Anchorage. Special Retaining Spring Ensures Encapsulation Of The Wedge During Expansion. Ideal For Fixing Racking Machinery Trunking Pipework And Switchgear. Also Suitable For External Applications Including Fencing And Joinery Structures.socket Size Guide:m6 - 10Mm M8 - 15Mm M10 - 17Mm M12 - 19Mm M16 - 24Mm M20 - 30Mm.PTDFORDIR5LB1260
£7.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com