Forgefix 212Nlrh75Gb Round Head Nail Galvanised 75mm Bag Of 2.5Kg Forrh75Gb212

F&F Round Head Nails ForgeFix 3.75 x 75 mm Galvanised 2.5 kg Bag

Forgefix 212Nlrh75Gb Round Head Nail Galvanised 75mm Bag Of 2.5Kg Forrh75Gb212

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£14.12
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
14.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.56
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Round Head Nails | 3.75 x 75mm | Galvanised | Bag 2.5KG

In stock
£16.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Forgefix 212Nlrh75Gb Round Head Nail Galvanised 75mm Bag Of 2.5Kg Forrh75Gb212

Cheapest offer

Round Head Nail Galvanised Finish 75mm Bag of 2.5kgThese Forgefix Round Head Nails are multi-purpose nails, for use with both soft and hard timber materials. They are galvanised for increased durability.Available in standard sizes, from 25mm to 150mm. APPLICATION:These nails are the most popular type of nail, used in many joinery and construction applications. Galvanisation is process of applying a protective zinc coating to steel in order to prevent rusting. Zinc coatings prevent corrosion of the protected metal by forming a physical barrier, and by acting as a sacrificial anode even if this barrier is damaged.ForgeFixA04B2051.
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

F Fityle Snare Side Drum Head Percussion Parts Round Accessory, Portable Replacement Cover, Drumhead Batter for Stage, Concert Live, diameter 25.4cm
£5.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F Fityle Snare Side Drum Head Percussion Parts Round Accessory, Portable Replacement Cover, Drumhead Batter for Stage, Concert Live, diameter 20.3cm
£12.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WALEQW Front Head Light 7 Inch LED Headlight H4 DRL Round Angel Eye Yellow & White Turn Signal For F 150 For Mustang 1965-1976 1977 1978
£109.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
F Fityle Snare Side Drum Head Percussion Parts Round Accessory, Portable Replacement Cover, Drumhead Batter for Stage, Concert Live, diameter 40.6cm
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F Fityle Snare Side Drum Head Percussion Parts Round Accessory, Portable Replacement Cover, Drumhead Batter for Stage, Concert Live, diameter 30.8cm
£5.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery