ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

F&F Screw CSK1127ZP – General Purpose Pozi Twin-Thread, Zinc Plated, 1 1/2in x 7 – Box 200

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.74
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.16
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk1127Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 1.1/2In X 7 Box 200 Forcsk1127Z

1-3 working days
£6.16
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.22
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/2" x 7 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest offer

A twin thread screw ideal for a range of fixing applications Ideal for fixing into a range of substrates including softwoods, hardwoods, chipboards and fibreboards Extra deep insert bit recess allows a quicker and easier insertion, which enables a firmer positive drive Twin thread and special wax coating also increases speed and ease of insertion Twin thread provides increased holding power, Weight: 0.93035074564 pounds, Manufacturer: Forgefix
£4.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk