Fandf CSK16EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1in X 6 (Box Of 200)

F&F Screws General-Purpose Twin Thread Pozi 1" x 6 Electro Brassed Plated Box 200

Fandf CSK16EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.97
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK16EB General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 1In X 6 Box 200

3-5 working days
£2.08
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.14
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Csk16Eb General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Electro Brass 1In X 6 Box 200 Forcsk16E

1-3 working days
£5.42
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.57
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.57
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.58
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1" x 6 | Electro Brassed Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Forge CSK16EB General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT Electro Brass 1in x 6 Box of 200

1-2 days
£7.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

F&H™ 4.¾" Inch - 120mm Hasp and Staple General Purpose Bright Silver Zinc Plated Finish
£7.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPAX T-Star Plus T20 Universal Screws 5.0 x 50mm Wirox Coated (Pack of 200)
£17.74
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Glewi Stainless Steel 140mm Disc Brake with 6 Screws, High-Strength Ventilated for rotor for Segway for ninebot F20-F40 & for for kugoo M4 Pro E-Scooters(Disc brake 140mm)
£5.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spax PZ2 Universal Screws 5.0 x 60mm Yellox Coated - Pack of 100
£10.49
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Grevosea 20Pcs Nylon Flat Washers, 20mm OD, 5mm ID, 2mm Thickness, Transparent, Weather-Resistant, Non-Aging, Corrosion-Resistant, for General Door Hinge Repair
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fandf CSK16EB General-Purpose Screw - Electro Brassed 1in X 6 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Electro Brassed.PTDFORDIRCSK16EB
£1.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com