ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

F&F Screws RH16ZP General-Purpose Round Head Zinc Plated 1" x 6 Box of 200

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.48
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Rh16Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Round Head Tt Zp 1In X 6 Box 200 Forrh16Zp

1-3 working days
£5.96
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.37
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.00
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.08
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.32
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix General-Purpose Round Head Screws | 1" x 6 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

Cheapest offer

A twin thread screw ideal for a range of fixing applications Ideal for fixing into a range of substrates including softwoods, hardwoods, chipboards and fibreboards Extra deep insert bit recess allows a quicker and easier insertion, which enables a firmer positive drive Twin thread and special wax coating also increases speed and ease of insertion Twin thread provides increased holding power, Weight: 0.69225150268 pounds, Manufacturer: Forgefix
£4.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk