F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

F&F Sleeve Anchor 5SX1260 - Hex Bolt Type, Zinc Yellow Passivated M12 x 60 mm - Bag of 5

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£5.74
Delivery from £2.59

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.82
21.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 5Sx1260 Sleeve Anchor Fixing Hex Bolt M12 X 60mm Bag 5 Forsx1260G

1-3 working days
£5.82
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£6.01
Free Delivery

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.01
Free Delivery

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.10
Free Delivery

F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
F/FIX SLEEVE ANCHOR HEX BOLT M12 X 60 BAG5

Cheapest offer

Strong, heavy-duty, loose bolt type anchors Zinc yellow passivated for corrosion resistance Through fixing for ease and speed of installation Ideal for fixing balustrades, handrails, racking etc. to concrete and brickwork Note: ensure that the correct drill size is always used when fixing
£5.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

F Fityle Fitness Equipment Handle Barbell Anchor Attachment Row Handle Double Grip Rotational Row Landmine Accessory With Padded Handles Metal Tubing Suitable for Home Gym Strength Training
£66.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tribal Anchor Polynesian Nautical Ocean Wave Sailor Tattoo T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
F Fityle Abdominal Exercise Device Door Anchor Resistance Band Pedal System With Non Slip Foot Straps And NBR For Total Body Training Suitable for home workouts travel exercise
£19.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F Fityle Battle Rope with Sleeve, 0.98 Inch Diameter 2.8m/3m Lengths, Gym Muscle Workouts Fitness, Battle Ropes for Home Gym, 25mmx3m Red
£35.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery