F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

F&F Through Bolt Zyp M20 x 160 mm Gold – Bag of 5

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.23
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

In stock
£17.49
8.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Forgefix 5Tb20160 Through Bolt Zyp M20 X 160mm Bag 5 Fortb20160M

1-3 working days
£17.73
Delivery from £6.00

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.29
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

In stock
£20.53
Free Delivery

F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.07
Free Delivery
F/FIX THROUGH BOLT ZYP M20 X 160 BAG 5

Cheapest offer

Strong, heavy-duty bolts (aka Wedge/Toothless Anchors) Zinc yellow passivated for corrosion resistance Through fixing for ease and speed of installation Ideal for anchoring brackets, racking and barriers etc. to concrete Note: Ensure that the correct drill size is always used when fixing, Weight: 4.3651527876 pounds, Manufacturer: Forgefix
£17.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Panel Bolts Assortment Motorcycle Bodywork Bolt Kit For For CBR600 For CBR 600 F4 F4i 1999-2007 Windscreen Fairing Hardware Fasteners Motorbike Fairing Fastener
£32.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Panel Bolts Assortment Motorcycle Bodywork Bolt Kit For For CBR600 For CBR 600 F4 F4i 1999-2007 Windscreen Fairing Hardware Fasteners Motorbike Fairing Fastener
£32.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Panel Bolts Assortment Motorcycle Bodywork Bolt Kit For VFR 800 1200 750 F R S FH FV VFR800 FIWI VTEC Windscreen Fairing Hardware Fasteners Motorbike Fairing Fastener
£30.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99