Forgefix CSK1348BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 8 Box 200

F&F Wood Screws ForgeFix - Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 8 Countersunk - Box 200

Forgefix CSK1348BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 8 Box 200

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Delivery from £8.95

ForgeFix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.3/4 x 8 Box 200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.38
Delivery from £3.50

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.14
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Csk1348Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk1348B

1-3 working days
£21.14
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1.3/4in x 8 Box 200

£21.49
Free Delivery

Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 8 Box 200 FORCSK1348B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 1 3/4" x 8 | Countersunk | Box 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Forgefix CSK1348BR Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 1.3/4In X 8 Box 200

Cheapest offer

£18.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ForgeFix Wood Screws - Solid Brass | 3" x 10 | Countersunk | Box 100
£11.99
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forgefix Wood Screw Slotted Countersunk Solid Brass 1 3/4" x 10 Box 200
£22.81
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ForgeFix Wood Screw Slotted CSK Solid Brass 1 x 6 Box 200
£13.05
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
L&F 4X M8 60mm Wood To Metal Screws Furniture Dowels Double Ended Fixing Bolts Thread Screw Stud Hanger Bolt
£7.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Forgefix Csk348Br Wood Screw Slotted Csk Solid Brass 3/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk348B
£17.18
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00