Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Faber-Castell 0.5mm HB Super-Polymer Fineline Lead (Pack of 12)

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.46
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£3.50
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Mechanical Pencil Lead 0.5 mm HB Black Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£3.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.74
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£3.86
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.93
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.48
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Super-Polymer Fineline Lead, 0.5mmBlack, HB, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest offer

Practical filling aid for easy refilling Suitable for all drawing needs Easy to use with a good quality
£3.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1345 0.5mm Stone Grey
£6.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Fineline Leads (Pack of 12) - 0.50mm 2H
£3.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TK-Fine Vario L 135542 Mechanical Pencil 0.5 mm Indigo Lead Pencil with Soft/Hard Mechanism
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.5mm Indigo
£27.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery