Faber-Castell Goldfaber Sketch Dual Markers Boho Pack of 6, none

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Sketch Dual Markers Boho Pack of 6, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£11.49
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

£15.40
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

In stock
£15.52
Delivery from £4.50

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.92
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

£16.93
Delivery from £4.49

Faber Castell Goldfaber Aqua Dual Twin Boho Watercolour Marker Sets of 6 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker Pen Lettering Set - ...

£17.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faber-Castell 164518 Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Boho with Brush Tip and Fineliner Lace, Case of 6
£14.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Goldfaber Sketch Dual Markers Boho Pack of 6, none

Cheapest offer

Unlock your creative potential with the Faber-Castell Goldfaber Aqua Dual Markers Boho Pack of 6. The ideal companion for your creative journey, these multifunctional felt-tip pens are perfect for bringing DIY trends, beautiful sketches, stylish lettering, and delicate watercolours to life!Each marker features two different tips for ultimate versatility: a soft, flexible brush tip for artistic work and a sturdy, metal-encased fineliner tip (0.6 mm line width) for precise contours and fine details. The water-based dye ink ensures a silky-smooth flow of colour.Easily achieve wonderful watercolour effects - the ink is fully water soluble and always ready for use, allowing you to paint with water effortlessly. You will love that the markers are streak-free and do not bleed through the paper, guaranteeing a clean finish every time. They are also odourless, acid-free, and pH neutral.As a pioneer in its field, this marker is an environmentally conscious choice, with the caps and barrel made f
£11.49
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk