Faber-Castell 183800 Triple hole canister sharpener Silver Contain...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.12

Faber-Castell Trio Sharpening Box Grip 2001 Silver

3-5 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £2.99

Faber-Castell Trio Pencil Sharpener Tub Box GRIP 2001 Silver

10-15 days
£5.45
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil Sharpener 3 Holes Plastic Silver 183800

1 Working Day
£5.63
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Faber-Castell Pencil Sharpener Trio GRIP 2001 Tub Box Silver
£5.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Trio Pencil Sharpener Tub Box GRIP 2001 Silver
£8.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faber Castell Grip Trio (3in1) Sharpener for Standard & Jumbo Size Pencils
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Faber-Castell-183800-Triple-hole-canister-sharpener-Silver-Container-version-Tin-Faber-Castell-183800-GRIP-2001-3-way-pointing-box-for-color-Jumbo-and-pencils-with-removable-containers-are-easy-to-clean-This-text-is-machine-translated-Faber-Castell-183800-Triple-hole-canister-sharpener-Silver-Container-version-Tin
£3.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)