Faber-Castell 185712 Eraser pen 175mm Beige

Faber-Castell 185712 Double Ended Perfection Eraser Pencil

Faber-Castell 185712 Eraser pen 175mm Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.22

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock
£3.38
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock
£4.04
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock
£4.48
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Perfection 7057 Eraser Pencil

Unknown
£5.98
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Gold

Product information

At a glance

• Precision tip for accurate erasing.
• Refillable and eco-friendly design.
• Stylish look enhances any stationery collection.

Similar products

Faber-Castell 185712 Perfection 7057 Eraser Pen Double-Sided (Pack of 4)
£8.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 185712 Perfection 7057 Eraser Pen Double-Sided (Pack of 4)
£8.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber Castell Perfection Eraser Tip Pencils - Choose 7056/7057/7058/7058B
£13.69
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 185712 Eraser pen 175mm Beige

Cheapest offer

Faber-Castell-185712-Eraser-pen-175mm-Beige-Faber-Castell-185712-The-quality-of-an-eraser-and-using-the-correct-eraser-are-crucial-for-optimum-results-Basically-two-different-materials-are-used-to-make-erasers-rubber-and-plastic-All-rubber-erasers-and-the-majority-of-the-plastic-erasers-made-by-Faber-Castell-are-PVC-free-Faber-Castell-PVC-Free-erasers-do-not-contain-harmful-phthalate-plasticizer-Phthalates-have-been-reported-to-cause-several-undesirable-effects-when-exposed-to-the-human
£1.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)