Faber-Castell 187120 Eraser type White Dust-free suitable for penc...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.74

DUST FREE PVC ERASER

In stock
£1.29
Delivery from £4.50

DUST FREE PVC ERASER

In stock
£2.39
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Dust-free Eraser White

1 Working Day
£2.51
Delivery from £2.95

DUST FREE PVC ERASER

In stock
£3.48
Free Delivery

DUST FREE PVC ERASER

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
0.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Fc Dust Free Vinyl Eraser - Medium Faber Castell - medium faber castell dust free eraser

2-3 days
£3.60
Free Delivery

DUST FREE PVC ERASER

In stock
£3.81
Free Delivery

FABER-CASTELL Set of 3 Grey Plastic Erasersaa

In stock
£4.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Durable lead: Long-lasting, resistant to breakage.
• Comfortable grip: Ergonomic design for easy handling.
• Vivid colors: Variety for creative expression.

Similar products

Faber-Castell Pack of 10 Dust-Free Plastic Rubbers PVC Free 62 x 22 x 13 mm Greyaa
£20.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Office-IT-General-Office-Supplies-Equi-Pencils-Erasers-Sharpeners-661112-Faber-Castell-187120-Faber-Castell-187120-is-an-eraser-expertly-designed-to-provide-a-dust-free-experience-minimising-residue-left-on-paper-surfaces-Engineered-for-precision-this-white-eraser-is-suitable-for-use-with-pencils-making-it-ideal-for-professionals-requiring-clean-detailed-erasure-in-technical-drawings-and-sketches-Its-composition-ensures-efficiency-in-removing-graphite-without-smudging-maintainin
£0.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)