Faber-Castell 9000 Graphite Pencil Design Tin (12pc)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.86
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic 9000 Design Set Graphite Pencils Tin Set of 12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Faber Castell 9000 Pencils Design Set 12 Grade Tin ( 5B - 5H )

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils

£15.15
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell 9000 Design Set 12 x Pencils

£15.84
Delivery from £4.49

Faber Castell 9000 Design Set Graphite Pencil 12 Units Black,Grey Kids

5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faber-Castell 119004 Pencil Hardness code: 4B 1 pc(s)
£1.09
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber-Castell : Series 9000 Pencil : 7B
£2.01
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell 119006 Pencil Hardness code: 6B 1 pc(s)
£1.09
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber-Castell 9000 Graphite Pencil Design Tin (12pc)

Cheapest offer

Type: New
£13.53
ebay.co.uk