Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

Used Offers from

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.86
2.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Marker Pen Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £6.99

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£67.67
Delivery from £0.49

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

In stock
£68.17
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.01
Delivery from £4.50

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

£71.99
3.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Water Soluble Marker Pens - Set of 20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.94
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Albrecht Du?rer Watercolour Markers, Multicoloured, Wallet of 20, Multi

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faber-Castell 160307 paint marker Brown, Cyan, Light pink, Pink, Yellow 5 pc(s)
£17.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
Faber-Castell Watercolour Pencil Albrecht Dürer Warm Grey II (271)
£1.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber Castell Albrecht Durer Artists Watercolour Pencil - Light Yellow Ochre
£3.14
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber Castell Albrecht Durer Artists Watercolour Pencil - Cold Grey V
£4.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size

Cheapest offer

Brush nib - the soft, flexible brush nib that retains its shape is ideal for creating painterly works. You can create strokes of different thicknesses by varying the direction and angle of the pen. Large areas can be filled quickly by holding the pen in a flat position Fibre tip - the fibre-tip is suitable for detailed drawings, sharp fine lines and graphic elements. The colour flow is kept constant regardless of which working pressure is being used. The width of the stroke is between 1-2 mm depending on the drawing angle Combine - the Albrecht Dürer artists’ watercolour marker can be used with other painting and drawing media to develop amazing picture compositions Versatile - the marker can be used to employ a variety of techniques such as hatching, glazing, wet-on-wet, Salt technique, blurring, granulation, colour spritzing and more. They are great for mixing! Contains - a wallet of 20 markers
£51.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk