Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition Cocos Modern

Faber-Castell Ambition Ballpoint Pen - Coconut Wood

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition Cocos Modern

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.91
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition - Cocos, none

2 to 4 days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.95
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition Cocos Modern

Cheapest offer

Closure: Twist / Size: 1 count (Pack of 1) / Dimensions: 6.5 x 3 x 19.5 cm; 42 g / Title: Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition Cocos Modern / Material: Wood / Item Length: 65mm / Age Level: Adult / Colour: Brown / Line Size: 2mm_and_above / Grip Type: circle pattern / Type: Retractable Ballpoint Pens / Item Height: 195mm / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black / Features: Refillable / Nib Type: Ballpoint pen / Number of Items: 1.0 Count / Item Width: 30mm / Item Weight: 42g / Release Date: 30/04/2009
£109.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black
£65.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.71
Faber-Castell 147765 - Ambition OpArt Autumn Leaves Ballpoint Pen Refill B, Indelible
£56.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.70
AMBITION TWIST BALLPOINT PEN"BLACK SAND"
£56.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Faber-Castell AMBITION Black Twist Ballpoint Pen
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.56