Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Ballpoint Pen

Faber-Castell AMBITION Ballpoint Pens in 5 MAGNIFICENT FINISHES with Gift Box

Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Ballpoint Pen

Cheapest Price
In stock
£71.97
Delivery from £21.74

Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Ballpoint Pen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.68
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Ballpoint Pen

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.69
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Ballpoint Pen

Cheapest offer

Faber-Castell Ambition pearwood twist ballpoint pen with high-gloss metal end and front features Twist action mechanism Large capacity ballpoint pen refill in line width B Barrel made made with a stunning and unique pearwood Simple and modern design
£71.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Ambition All Black
£65.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.71
Faber-Castell 147765 - Ambition OpArt Autumn Leaves Ballpoint Pen Refill B, Indelible
£56.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.70
AMBITION TWIST BALLPOINT PEN"BLACK SAND"
£56.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Faber-Castell Ambition Walnut Wood m Fountain Pen
£82.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery