Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Neo Slim Aluminium – Gun Metal, Black

Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.89
Delivery from £0.49

Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.07
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

£32.05
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

£39.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Neo Slim Aluminium Ballpoint Pen - Gunmetal, none

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

£41.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

FABER-CASTELL Grip 2010 Ballpoint Pen - NEW
£5.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell 148427 Essentio Ballpoint Pen - Black
£22.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Broad Ballpoint Refill - Black
£2.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
FABER-CASTELL Essentio Ballpoint Pen - Rosè Aluminium - NEW
£19.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium Ballpoint Pen - Gun Metal

Cheapest offer

Slim barrel made of anodised aluminium Spring-loaded metal clip Ballpoint pen fitted with a black large capacity refill Line width: medium
£30.89
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk