Faber-Castell Black Edition Colour Pencils, Assorted Colours, Tin of 12 Ergonomic Triangular Shape

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faber-Castell Colour Pencils Black Edition Tin of 12

2 to 4 days
£10.50
Delivery from £4.95

(Pack of 12) Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Tin

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Colouring Pencils Supersoft Pencils Gift Tin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Pencil

Will usually delivered within 17 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Pencil

Will usually delivered within 18 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Pencil

£41.82
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Colour Pencils, Assorted Colours, Tin of 12 Ergonomic Triangular Shape

Cheapest offer

Discover vibrant creativity with the Faber-Castell Black Edition Colour Pencils, Assorted Colours, Tin of 12. Specially designed for artists and hobbyists alike, each pencil features a SuperSoft lead that delivers pure, brilliant colors and a wonderfully smooth laydown. Whether you’re working on light, colored, or dark paper, these pencils’ high pigmentation ensures your artwork pops with vivid intensity. The ergonomic triangular shape encourages the correct grip position, providing optimum comfort during long drawing or painting sessions.Crafted with sleek black wood casing, every pencil combines elegance with practicality. Durability is guaranteed thanks to Faber-Castell’s unique SV bonding, making the leads break-resistant and perfect for everyday use. Environmentally conscious, these pencils are made from wood sourced from certified sustainable forestry, reflecting Faber-Castell’s commitment to both quality and the planet.Presented in a premium tin, this set offers protection and s
£6.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk