Faber Castell Colour Pencil Grip Coloured Pencils Erasable

Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 10 pc(s)

Faber Castell Colour Pencil Grip Coloured Pencils Erasable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Delivery from £12.29

Faber-Castell Eraseable Colour Pencils Grip Set of 10 10 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Material Wood
Product colour Multicolour
Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid, long-lasting hues enhance your artwork.
• Ergonomic grip ensures comfort during use.
• Compact design for easy transport and storage.

Similar products

Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 2001 box/12
£5.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Classic Colour Pencils, Assorted Colours, Wallet of 36
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faber-Castell - Polychromos colour pencil, tin of 36 (110036)
£4.44
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24
£12.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber Castell Colour Pencil Grip Coloured Pencils Erasable

Cheapest offer

Brand Name: FABER-CASTELL / Sorte: Etchable color grip colored pencils / Contact address: Nürnberger Straße 2 90546 Stein / Size: 5 x 5 x 17.5 cm / Filter color: Multicolour / Color: Multicolour / Contact name: Faber-Castell Aktiengesellschaft / VPE: 1 / Measuring Unit: Unit / Country of Origin: Germany
£10.67
ebay.co.uk