Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6)

Faber-Castell Coloured Pencils Jumbo Grip Box of 12

Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.03
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6)

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6)

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6)

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6)

Cheapest offer

Jumbo grip coloured pencils with soft-grip zone for a non-slip grip Coloured lead with specially light-resistant pigments Can be washed out of most fabrics With space for your name: no pencils get lost
£10.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Colour Pencil Art & Graphic Polychromos – Bistre (179)
£4.28
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SG Education Coloured Pencil A.Durer 106
£4.44
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 115801 Hexagonal Colour Pencil (Pack of 12)
£8.42
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery