Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Colour Pencils,Neon & Pastel, Box of 12

1-4 days
£6.50
Delivery from £3.99

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £0.49

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

£7.92
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Colour Pencils Black Edition Neon + Pastel

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Faber Castell Black Edition Neon & Pastel Colouring Pencils Pack of 12

2 to 4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Neon and Pastel Colours, Set of 12 tin of 12, Multicolor (116410)

Cheapest offer

The coloured pencils in the Black Edition contain 12 pencils in pastel and neon colours. They have a lead thickness of 3.3 mm The super soft lead creates impressive effects, even on dark or coloured paper Ergonomic triangular shape - suitable for right and left handers Highest break-resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) Wood from certified sustainable forestry. Carbon-neutral production Unit count: 1.0
£6.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk