Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 24 tin of 12

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.49
Delivery from £14.49

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 24 tin of 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colour Pencils Black Edition Lead Colours for Kids (Pack of 24)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 24 tin of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Colour Pencils Black Edition Art Pencils for Kids (Pack of 24)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 24 tin of 12

In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery

(Pack of 24) Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Tin

1 day
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Colouring Pencils Supersoft Pencils Gift Tin

£17.69
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 24 tin of 12

In stock
£17.92
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 24 tin of 12

Cheapest offer

The coloured pencils in the Black Edition contain 24 pencils in assorted bright colours. They have a lead thickness of 3.3 mm The super soft lead creates impressive effects, even on dark or coloured paper Ergonomic triangular shape - suitable for right and left handers Highest break-resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) Wood from certified sustainable forestry. Carbon-neutral production
£12.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk