Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Classic Drawing Pencil Sketch Set Graphite Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set Classic 1 count (Pack of 6)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£19.43
Delivery from £2.80

Faber Castell Classic Sketch Versatile Graphite Pencil Set Assorted Pack Of 6

Will usually delivered within 14 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set, Monochrome, Single Pencil, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest offer

SET - The Faber-Castell Creative Studio Classic Sketch Set offers artists a comprehensive collection of sketching materials, making it an excellent choice for both beginners and experienced artists. CONTENTS - Includes ontains 1 Goldfaber graphite pencil 2B, 1 Pitt Oil Base pencil black medium, 1 Pitt Pastel pencil white medium, 1 Pitt Pastel oil-free pencil sanguine, 1 Pitt Pastel oil-free pencil light sepia, 1 paper wiper. PROJECTS - Whether you're sketching portraits, landscapes, or still life, this set provides the tools needed to capture your subjects effectively. Ideal for both beginner's and professionals alike. BLENDABLE - The included pencils and charcoal sticks are blendable, making it easy to create smooth transitions and shading. They are also erasable for corrections and fine detailing. VERSATILE - Faber-Castell's sketch sets are versatile and portable, making them suitable for both studio work and on-the-go sketching. An ideal set to add to your ever-growing art collection!
£7.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Carton

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 6 pc(s)

Features

Soft grip No
Product colour Multicolour

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much