Faber Castell Goldfaber 114748 Pencil Multicolor Kids

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured (Multicoloured) Tin Of 48 Pencils, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Used Offers from

Faber Castell Goldfaber 114748 Pencil Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Colour Pencil Tin (48pc)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£36.72
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£38.59
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£38.96
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£40.85
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 114748 - Estuche de Metal con 48 Ecolápices Goldfaber de Colores S

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faber Castell Goldfaber 114748 Pencil Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

The Goldfaber colour pencils have a wonderfully soft and intense colour laydown and convince with their outstanding colour brilliance.High-quality materials and manufacturing with the most innovative production technology provide maximum break resistance, an excellent lightfastness and an optimal painting effect of the water-resistant and smudgeproof lead.Quick sketches, lively hatching or evenly shaded colour gradients - all drawing techniques can be achieved effortlessly.
£31.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)