Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Ecco Pigment Allblack Fineliner, Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Faber Castell : Ecco Pigment Fibre Tip Pen : Set of 6

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Ecco Pigment Allblack Fineliner, Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Ecco Pigment Allblack Fineliner, Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Ecco Pigment Allblack Fineliner, Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£16.43
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Ecco Pigment Fibre Tip Pens (0.05 0.1 0.2 0.3 0.4 & 0.5mm), Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faber-Castell Ecco Pigment Fibre Tip Multicoloured Pens - Wallet of 6, none

2 to 4 days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Ecco Pigment Allblack Fineliner, Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£23.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faber-Castell 117200 Grip 2001 Pencil Hardness code: HB 1 pc(s)
£0.97
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber-Castell : Faber White Eraser with Black Swivel Sleeve : Small
£3.11
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Poly Matic 0.7 mm B - Black
£6.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Ecco Pigment Allblack Fineliner, Multicoloured, Wallet of 6, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest offer

BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist IDEAL Designed for drawing, writing, sketching, and illustrating. Suitable for use on smooth paper and tracing paper INK Features waterproof, lightfast, pigmented ink, which is permanent, acid-free, and archival. The ink is totally erasable on tracing paper, so any mistakes can easily be rectified PEN Features an ergonomic grip zone, long metal- encased clad tip and a metal pocket grip. Barrel and cap are made from recycled materials CONTENTS This wallet of 6 black Ecco pigment fineliner pens includes line widths of 0.05, 0.1, 0.2, 0.3, 0.4, and 0.5-mm. Ecco fineliner pens are a classic staple of any artist’s collection. Great for all artists, budding or professional. Must-have item for any artist’s collection
£13.04
amazon.co.uk