Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24 24 count (Pack of 1) Cardboard

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24 24 count (Pack of 1) Cardboard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.88
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.10
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

£13.68
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencil Set (24pc)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colour Erasable Pencils - Box of 24, none

2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24 24 count (Pack of 1) Cardboard

Cheapest offer

Size: 24 count (Pack of 1) / Dimensions: 2 x 9.5 x 22.5 cm; 149.69 Grams / Title: Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24 24 count (Pack / Material: Wood / Item Length: 20mm / Age Level: Child and adult / Colour: erasable / Grip Type: Hexagonal / Type: Coloured Pencils / Item Height: 225mm / Style: Kartonetui / Ink/ Lead Colour: Multicolor / Features: Erasable / Nib Type: Medium / Number of Items: 24.0 count / Item Width: 95mm / Item Weight: 149g / Release Date: 12/05/2019
£12.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell 12 Erasable Colour Pencils
£6.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber Castell 185506 Standard Ink Cartridge - Blue (Pack of 6)
£2.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Faber-Castell Erasable Colour Pencils - Set of 24
£20.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 185506 Standard Ink Cartridges Standard Black
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98