Faber-Castell Little Creatives Extra Jumbo Ultra Washable Markers for Kids - 6 Colors, Back to School Supplies, Art Supplies for Kids Toddlers, Preschool Ages 3+

Faber-Castell Extra Jumbo Ultra Washable Marker (6pk)

Faber-Castell Little Creatives Extra Jumbo Ultra Washable Markers for Kids - 6 Colors, Back to School Supplies, Art Supplies for Kids Toddlers, Preschool Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.73
4.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.80

Faber-Castell Extra Jumbo Ultra Washable Marker 6 Pack Child-Friendly Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Extra Jumbo Ultra Washable Marker 6 Pack Child-Friendly Design

Cheapest Total Price
£30.73
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Little Creatives Extra Jumbo Ultra Washable Markers for Kids - 6 Colors, Back to School Supplies, Art Supplies for Kids Toddlers, Preschool Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

TODDLER ART SUPPLIES: Faber-Castell washable markers are made from non-toxic, food-grade dyes that are safe for little hands. Jumbo markers are easily washable from both hands and clothing, providing peace of mind for parents with effortless clean-up TEACHER RECOMMENDED SCHOOL SUPPLIES: Little Creatives is a preschool collection of art supplies for kids meticulously crafted in collaboration with early childhood educators and experts. Art supplies are designed to spark creativity from an early age LONGER LASTING ART SUPPLIES: Extra jumbo markers contain wide, crush-proof tips that can withstand pressure without causing damage. Specially engineered lids and barrels prevent rolling off or away from work surfaces, allowing for a longer life span ART GIFTS FOR KIDS: Inspire maximum creative fun with 6 bright classic colors Red, Yellow, Green, Blue, Brown and Black. Markers serve as invaluable tools for nurturing creativity, fine motor skills and pre-writing dexterity in preschool age kids QUALITY ART MARKERS FOR KIDS: Arts & crafts projects come to life with the best coloring markers for kids! Durable, vibrant & safe, markers washable from skin & clothing. Faber-Castell has proudly created premium quality art supplies since 1761
£29.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell PITT Monochrome Artists' Pencil, Oil Base, Extra Hard, Black, No. 5
£3.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell PITT Monochrome Artists' Pencil, Black, Oil Base, No.1 Extra Soft
£4.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Compressed PITT Charcoal Stick Black, Extra Soft
£8.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Poly Ball Urban Retractable Ballpoint Pen Blue 0.6 mm Extra Broad Ballpoint Refillable
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faber-Castell Multimark OHP Marker Extra Fine Needlepoint 0.4 mm Assorted Pack of 4
£8.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95