Faber-Castell Sleeve Mini Eraser White

Faber-Castell : Faber White Eraser with Black Swivel Sleeve : Small

Faber-Castell Sleeve Mini Eraser White

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£3.11
Delivery from £2.95

Faber-Castell 182410 Eraser Sleeve Mini, Protection Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.05
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell 182410 Eraser Sleeve Mini, Protection Black

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 182410 Eraser Sleeve Mini, Protection Black

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell 182410 Eraser Sleeve Mini, Protection Black

£10.18
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Sleeve Mini Eraser White

Cheapest offer

Faber-Castell Eraser. Included in Delivery: 1 x Eraser. Basic Product Colour: Black. Break Proof: No. Colour: White. Depth: 54 mm. Eraser Tip: No. Height: 13 mm. Length: 54 mm. Manufacturer No.: 182410. Product Line: Sleeve Mini. Product Type: Eraser. Shape: Rectangular. Weight: 18.516 g. Width: 25 mm.
£3.11
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk