Faber-Castell Goldfaber Colour Pencils Tin Set of 12 Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.62
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.62
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£15.00
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Colour Pencils - 12pcs Tin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£17.68
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£18.32
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Colour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 12 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.95
Delivery from £12.70
• 1
• 2
Faber-Castell Goldfaber Colour Pencils Tin Set of 12 Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

Brand: Faber-Castell / colour: Assorted / Type: Coloured Pencil/Crayon / Quantity: 1-2 / Material: Wood / MPN: 9609109000 / Country of Origin: Germany / number of items in pack: 12 / Colour Style: Multicoloured / Product Line: Faber-Castell Goldfaber
£12.92
ebay.co.uk