Faber Castell Goldfaber Watercolor Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.30
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£42.32
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£44.94
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.01
Free Delivery

Goldfaber Watercolor Pencils 48 Pcs Metal Case Top Quality

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencils Tin Set 48 For Painting

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
Delivery from £3.99

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencils - 48pcs Tin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured Tin of 48 Pencils, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.79
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Faber Castell Goldfaber Watercolor Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

The Goldfaber Aqua watercolour pencils convince with their soft and intense colour laydown as well as outstanding colour brilliance using either dry or wet techniques.All the dry drawing techniques of colour pencils can be used with these watercolour pencils.Using a wet paintbrush, stunning watercolour paintings can be conjured into a motif or pattern designed with the Goldfaber Aqua.The fully watersoluble lead of the Goldfaber Aqua waterolour pencil was produced with the most innovative production technology and impresses with its excellent lightfastness.3.3 mm lead Excellent lightfastness Soft, vibrant colour laydown Highly pigmented Fully water soluble lead High break resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) Easy to sharpen with all normal pencil sharpeners Caution:Avoid dipping watercolour pencils in water Tin of 36.Faber-Castell, established in 1761 is one of the oldest industrial companies in the world.The company is the world´s leading manufacturer of wood-cased pencils wi
£33.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)