Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.34
Delivery from £4.40

Faber-Castell 110645 Set Grippy, 16 Jumbo kleurpotloden voor peuters, gemakkelij

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Colour Grip 110645 Pencil Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.54
Delivery from £0.49

Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.02
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

£33.24
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

In stock
£33.25
Delivery from £4.50

Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grippy Colouring Pencils Set pack of 16 with Sharpener

1 day
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faber-Castell Grippy 110645 Colouring Pencils Set, 16 Colouring Pencils with Sharpener for Toddlers from 2 Years, 3-in-1 Pencil Set

Cheapest offer

Colouring pencils set for toddlers: the set contains 16 thick jumbo coloured pencils in ergonomic triangular shape and a matching sharpener - specially developed for small children's hands and first painting attempts Bright and bright colours: ideal for the playful colour experience on paper and in first colouring books Robust XXL refill: the extra thick, 10 mm thick lead is shatter-proof and durable - ideal for intensive painting at home or in the nursery Easy to wipe off and wash: paints can be easily removed from most textiles at 40°C and can be easily wiped off smooth surfaces Grippy 3-in-1 wooden pencil: offers the functions of coloured pencil, wax crayon and watercolour pencil in one - versatile for first creative discoveries
£28.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk