FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140577 Ballpoint Pen Matte Black Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.39
Delivery from £4.49

FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140577 Ballpoint Pen Matte Black Pack of 1

£19.67
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Hexo - Matte Black, none

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140577 Ballpoint Pen Matte Black Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Hexo ballpoint pen in matt black With practical metal clip Includes a replaceable 0.5 mm lead with round tip The shaft is made of anodised aluminium The hexagonal shape provides a good feel
£16.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Broad Hexo B Fountain pen - Bronze 4005401505839
£26.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Hexo EF Fountain pen - Bronze
£26.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Hexo 150572 Fountain Pen Nib Width EF Matte Black
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Faber-Castell Hexo F Fountain Pen - Silver
£24.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Hexo 150591 Fountain Pen Nib Width F Matte Silver
£73.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00