Faber Castell Kneadable Eraser 7020 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.75
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art Eraser 127220 Kneading Eraser Grey

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art Eraser 127220 Kneading Eraser Grey

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art Eraser 127220 Kneading Eraser Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
Delivery from £4.49

Kneadable Art Putty Eraser Faber Castell Eraser Grey With Box - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
GBP 1.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kneadable Art Putty Eraser Faber Castell Eraser Grey With Box - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 1.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Grey

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials for long-lasting use.
• Ergonomic design for comfort while creating.
• Stylish look enhances any art collection.

Similar products

Art Eraser Faber Castell for Artists, Grey
£5.32
1.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Charcoal Sketch Set, none
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Faber-Castell Kneadable Art Eraser, White, Single, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring (Pack of 2)
£3.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber Castell Kneadable Eraser 7020 Grey

Cheapest offer

This eraser is extremely kneadable and absorbent. It can be used for cleaning slides, and final drawing touch-ups.
£3.75
2-3 days
onbuy.com