Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Faber-Castell Marker Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker - Portrait, Multi - Wallet of 6

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Wallet of 6, Portrait

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£9.30
Delivery from £3.99

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.30
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker - Wallet of 6 - Portrait, none

2 to 4 days
£11.49
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.51
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£15.56
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£15.83
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.08
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Creative Studio Goldfaber Aqua Dual Marker, Portrait, Wallet of 6, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Acid

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Green, Grey
Point type Fine
Washable ink Yes
Writing colours Green
Tip width 0.6 mm
Ink type Water-based ink
Shape Round
Housing material Recycled plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Dual tips for versatile art creation.
• Water-based ink for stunning watercolor effects.
• Ergonomic design ensures comfortable handling.