Faber-Castell Grip Mechanical Pencil - B Blue 1345

Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil 134551 Blue Grip 1345 0.5 mm

Used Offers from

Faber-Castell Grip Mechanical Pencil - B Blue 1345

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£7.43
Delivery from £2.95

Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faber-Castell Poly Matic 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Grey
£5.41
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 07 Mechanical Pencil - Frosted Black
£9.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell Mechanical pencil Grip Plus 0.7mm black
£7.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Grip Mechanical Pencil - B Blue 1345

Cheapest offer

Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil 1345. Included in Delivery: 1 x Mechanical Pencil. Barrel Colour: Navy Blue. Basic Product Colour: Blue. Batteries Included: No. Brand Description Country: Faber-Castell. Break Proof: Yes. Clip: Yes. Colour: Blue. Depth: 146 mm. Erasable: Yes. Eraser Tip: No. Grade: B. Height: 12 mm. Line Width: 0.5 mm. Model Number: 1345. Nib Type: Pencil. Nib Width: Fine. Product Line: Grip. Product Type: Mechanical Pencil. Refillable: Refillable. Retractable: retractable. Suitable for Left-handed People: Yes. Thickness: 0 mm. Weight: 13.75 g. Width: 12 mm. Writing Colour: Blue.
£7.43
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk