Faber-Castell Neo Slim Fountain Pen Metal Black Matt Spring EF matt black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.62
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Neo Slim Fountain Pen Metal Black Matt Spring EF matt black
£38.24
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £36.89
Faber-Castell 342300 Neo Slim M Fountain Pen - Black Nib width M Black
£36.89
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FABER-CASTELL Neo Slim 343103 Fountain Pen Metal Nib Width B Black with Rose Gold
£38.85
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 343100 Neo Slim M Fountain Pen - Rose Gold
£44.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Neo Slim 343101 Fountain Pen Metal Nib Width F Black with Rose Gold
£47.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium M Fountain Pen - Olive Green
£27.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Neo Slim Aluminium – Olive Green
£31.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Neo Slim Auminium M Fountain Pen - Gun Metal
£35.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FABER-CASTELL Neo Slim 141435 Ballpoint Pen Lead Thickness B Gold Rainforest Rai
£41.05
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 343114 Neo Slim Rollerball Pen - Rose Gold
£36.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.56