Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

Faber-Castell Pencil Drawing Set PITT Monochrome Professional Quality Tin of 12

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Pitt Monochrome Pencils Set - Tin of 12 - 112975

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Pencil Drawing Tin Set 12pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.45
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

£28.16
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

In stock
£28.50
Delivery from £4.50

Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

In stock
£28.58
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell PITT Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

2-3 days
£29.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faber-Castell 117200 Grip 2001 Pencil Hardness code: HB 1 pc(s)
£0.97
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber-Castell Poly Matic 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Grey
£5.41
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil - Metallic Blue
£3.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell Pitt Monochrome Professional Quality 12-Piece Introductory Set in a Metal Case

Cheapest offer

Professional quality 12-piece introductory set in a metal case Set includes 1 pencil CASTELL 9000 2B, 1 PITT Graphite Pure pencil 6B, 1 PITT artists' natural charcoal pencil medium 2 PITT OIL BASE artists' pencils (black medium, sanguine), 2 PITT pastel pencils (walnut brown, white soft) and 4 PITT pastel crayons and 1 knead able eraser
£21.75
amazon.co.uk