Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

Faber-Castell PITT Artist Pen Set – 8 Black Pens – Wallet

Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell PITT Artist Black Pen Wallet (8pc)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

£20.65
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.22
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

£30.60
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Wallet Pitt Pen Nibs Art Set, Assorted

Cheapest offer

Smudge proof and waterproof when dry; Odourless, acid-free, pH neutral Contains XS = 0.1 mm, S = 0.3 mm, F = 0.5 mm, M = 0.7 mm, B = brush tip, 1.5 = bullet nib 1.5 mm, SB = soft brush tip, SC = soft chisel tip International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£16.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk