Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber Castell Colour Pencil Sparkle Tin of 12, Assorted

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12

£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12 12er Metalletui

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12

£11.65
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12

£11.66
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencil Sparkle Tin 12 Triangular Pencils

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12

£13.56
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Sparkle Colouring Pencils Metal Gift Tin of 12 Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faber-Castell Sparkle Colour Pencils - Tin of 12

Cheapest offer

Includes 12 assorted colour sparkle pencils in gift tin Ergonomic triangular shape Colour brilliance thanks to highly pigmented lead Water-based eco varnish and made from wood from sustainable forestry Can be washed out of most fabrics
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Compass Factory Sparkle Quick Adjustment 174323
£12.26
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Sparkle Pastel Pack of 12 Metal Case tin of 12
£11.55
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Faber Castell Sparkle Pencil Set Rose Shadows, none
£6.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Ruler 15 cm Sparkle break-resistant
£6.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 2 Pencil Set - Sparkle Coconut Milk/Rose Shadows, White, 218481
£11.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49