Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

Faber-Castell : Super Polymer Pencil Leads : Pack of 12 : 0.70mm : HB

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.23
Delivery from £4.49

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

£3.24
Delivery from £4.49

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

£3.47
Delivery from £4.49

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3.48
Delivery from £1.98

Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Mechanical Pencil Lead 0.7 mm HB Black Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£3.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.86
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

In stock
£3.96
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

£5.34
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faber-Castell 117200 Grip 2001 Pencil Hardness code: HB 1 pc(s)
£0.97
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber-Castell : Faber White Eraser with Black Swivel Sleeve : Small
£3.11
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Poly Matic 0.7 mm B - Black
£6.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber Castell Fineline Lead Super-Polymer 0.7mm HB

Cheapest offer

Extremely break-resistant and ly smooth With filling aid for clean and easy lead replacement Line width colour code Contents per container: 12 leads
£3.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk