Faber-Castell 116524 Triangular Jumbo Coloured Pencils (Pack of 24)

FABER-CASTELL Triangular Jumbo 5.4mm Colourpen - Box of 24 - NEW

Faber-Castell 116524 Triangular Jumbo Coloured Pencils (Pack of 24)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.31
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell 116524 Triangular Jumbo Coloured Pencils (Pack of 24)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.63
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colourpencils Triangular Jumbo - Box of 24, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Junior Grip Triangular Coloured Pencils Box 10
£5.69
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Triangular Eraser 187100 - Dreieckradierer Grip 10 x grey
£16.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.34
Faber-Castell - Cp Junior Triangular Box (30 Pcs) (116530) Toy NEW
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 187044 Triangular Eraser Rose Shadows, Pack of 1
£5.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 116524 Triangular Jumbo Coloured Pencils (Pack of 24)

Cheapest offer

24 Triangular Coloring Pencils Jumbo 5.4mm leads Break-resistant due to SV bonding Includes pencil sharpener Recommended age 3+
£13.31
amazon.co.uk