Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

Faber-Castell : White Vinyl Eraser with Sleeve

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.39
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.48
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Faber Castell White Eraser for Crayon

2-3 days
£5.15
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

£5.39
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Faber-Castell 117200 Grip 2001 Pencil Hardness code: HB 1 pc(s)
£0.97
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber-Castell : Faber White Eraser with Black Swivel Sleeve : Small
£3.11
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Poly Matic 0.7 mm B - Black
£6.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Faber-Castell Miscellaneous 7081 N Eraser, White, Rubber, Rectangular, Artist, Art Supplies, Drawing

Cheapest offer

ESSENTIAL No artists’ toolbox is complete without their art accessories. All you need to complete your works of art and projects. An eraser is a basic piece of an artists’ everyday kit, which is why its worthing treating yourself to a decent one USE Wipe away mistakes with this high-quality dust-free, plastic-free eraser from Faber-Castell IDEAL Dust-Free, plastic-free erasers are designed for clean and soft, smudge-free erasing, which are suitable for graphite, lead, and colour pencils. Provides minimum waste as the waste rolls up and sticks together DESIGN Features a comfort edge for added ease when erasing. Suitable for home, school, and office use. The erasers do not contain any harmful phthalates, or plastics to ensure smear-free erasing The quality of an eraser and using the correct eraser are crucial for optimum results. Basically, two different materials are used to make erasers: rubber and plastic. All rubber erasers and the majority of the plastic erasers made by Faber-Castell are PVC-free. Faber-Castell PVC-Free erasers do not contain harmful phthalate plasticizer. Phthalates have been reported to cause several undesirable effects when exposed to the human body. The balanced plastic mixture guarantees soft and smear-free erasing.
£3.39
amazon.co.uk