Fabric FSD-13 Scoop Elite Radius CroMo Saddle one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fabric FSD-13 - Scoop Elite Radius CrMo Saddle Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-13

In stock
£56.31
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-13

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-13

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.52
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius CroMo Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Saddle with CroMo Rails Black FSD-13

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-13

In stock
£60.90
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-13

In stock
£63.86
Delivery from £8.82
Fabric FSD-13 Scoop Elite Radius CroMo Saddle one size

Cheapest offer

The Scoop Elite Radius is built for comfort. Its rounded profile and flexible base support a more upright riding position, while the three-piece construction reduces pressure points. Durable, waterproof, and versatile-this saddle is ready for anything from commuting to long endurance rides.Key FeaturesRadius profile for upright comfortCrMo rails (7 mm) for strength and reliabilityFlexible bio-based nylon baseWaterproof recycled microfibre coverProven three-part constructionSpecsWeight: 272 gWidth: 142 mmLength: 282 mmRail to top height: 48 mm
£49.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Fabric Scoop Sport Radius Saddle - Steel Rails - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-13
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hnycsir 2 Pack Wet Bags, Waterproof Wet Dry Bags with Zipper and Handle, Reusable Wet Clothes Bag for Swimsuit, Towel, Gym, Beach, Pool,Travel and Toiletries (Black)
£7.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49