Fabric FSD-21 Line Sport Shallow Steel Saddle one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fabric FSD-21 - Line Sport Shallow Steel Saddle Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Line Sport Shallow Saddle - Steel Rails - Comfortable Bike Saddle - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-21

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Line Sport Shallow Saddle - Steel Rails - Comfortable Bike Saddle - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-21

In stock
£47.31
Free Delivery

Fabric Line Sport Shallow Saddle - Steel Rails - Comfortable Bike Saddle - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-21

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Fabric Line Sport Shallow Saddle - Steel Rails - Comfortable Bike Saddle - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-21

£50.11
Free Delivery

Fabric Line Sport Shallow Saddle - Steel Rails - Comfortable Bike Saddle - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-21

In stock
£50.90
Free Delivery
Fabric FSD-21 Line Sport Shallow Steel Saddle one size

Cheapest offer

Designed for endurance rides and everyday performance, the Line Sport features a pressure-relieving channel and a unique three-piece bonded construction that eliminates pressure points. The steel rails provide proven strength and durability, while the flexible base and padded top offer support over rough terrain or long distances.Key FeaturesPressure relief channel for reduced numbnessThree-piece bonded design for comfort and durabilityFlexible polypropylene base for shock absorptionWaterproof recycled microfibre cover for wet weather performanceSteel rails for dependable strengthSpecificationsRails: Steel (7 mm)Base: Flexible polypropylene (PP)Cover: Waterproof recycled microfibreProfile: ShallowWidth: 142 mmLength: 282 mmWeight: 290 gMid-rail to saddle topper: 49 mmA reliable, comfort-focused saddle built to go the distance.
£40.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Fabric Line Elite Shallow Saddle - CroMo Rails - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-21
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fabric FSD-21 - Line Race Team Shallow Ti Saddle Black
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
WOODFIB 6 PCS Waterproof Dry Bag, Lightweight Dry Sacks Set with 1.5L, 2.5L, 3L, 3.5L, 5L, 8L Drybag Canoe Bags for Boating/Travel/Rafting/Camping/Swimming/Fishing (Multicolor)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49