Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base in Grey | Size: Double

Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base Modernique Grey Double

Grey Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed Frame in Small Double, Double & King Size

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base in Grey | Size: Double

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£185.00
Delivery from £2.99

Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed With High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£185.00
Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base in Grey | Size: Double

Cheapest offer

Ottoman bed, Grey storage bed, UK Standard King Bed, Grey fabrics Due to the Higher Leg It is not Possible to Have Storage Base towards Floor Please check the dimensions sketch uploaded. Available Sizes: Double (4ft6) Small Double (4ft) King (5ft) Product Dimensions: Small Double Bed Height: 87 cm Width: 137 cm Length: 205 cm Base Height: 30 cm Double Bed Height: 87 cm Width: 152 cm Length: 205 cm Base Height: 30 cm King Bed Height: 87 cm Width: 167 cm Length: 215 cm Base Height: 30 cm Note: Our delivery doesn't cover the following areas: Isle of Wight, Channel Islands, Isle of Man, Northern Ireland, Scilly Isles, Scottish Highlands, Scottish Islands, PO Box Sprung Slat Base Frame Fabric Bed, Unbeatable Price and Quality Material. | Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base in Grey | Size: Double
£185.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Modern Storage Ottoman with Removable Lid - Cream White
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz 61450089 file storage box Cardboard, Fabric Grey
£32.91
16.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Medium Grey 61440089
£23.33
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Small Grey 61460089
£22.61
11.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modernique 5Ft King Sized Grey Fabric Bed With Storage
£195.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com