Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed: King Bed Frame 5ft

Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base Modernique Grey King

Used Offers from

Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed: King Bed Frame 5ft

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£219.00
Free Delivery

Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed with High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base in Grey | Size: King Modernique Grey King

3-5 working days
£229.00

Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed With High Headboard, Gas Lift Up Base In Grey Grey

Unknown
£229.00

Modernique 5Ft King Sized Grey Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Medium Grey 61440089
£23.33
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 61450089 file storage box Cardboard, Fabric Grey
£32.91
16.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modernique Grey Ottoman Storage Bed Frame - Small Double
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Fabric Storage Box with Lid Twinpack Small Grey 61460089
£22.61
11.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani Storage Ottoman MICHIGAN Fabric Red, Red
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed: King Bed Frame 5ft

Cheapest offer

Modernique Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed distributed by Guru Kirpa (UK) Ltd.. Smooth soft grey linen bed frame Gas lift-up bed Materials: metal wood and linen Slatted wooden base supported by metal bars Matching headboard and footboard stitching design Comes with an instruction manual with a separate fitting according to types and uses Dimensions: Single 3ft: Length: 201cm Width: 107cm Height (headboard): 88cm Height (footboard): 31cm Storage depth: 25.50cm Can fit UK standard single-size mattress 90cm x 190cm (not included) Small Double 4ft: Length: 201cm Width: 137cm Height (headboard): 88cm Height (footboard): 31cm Storage depth: 25.50cm Can fit UK standard small double-size mattress 120cm x 190cm (not included) Standard Double 4ft6: Length: 201cm Width: 152cm Height (headboard): 88cm Height (footboard): 31cm Storage depth: 25.50cm Can fit UK standard double-size mattress 135cm x 190cm (not included) King 5ft: Length: 211cm Width: 167cm Height (headboard): 88cm Height (footboard): 31cm
£219.00
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk