Air pressure sensor 10.3413 FACET for DS FORD PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN TOYOTA FIAT

FACET 10.3413 Air Pressure Sensor, height adaptation

Air pressure sensor 10.3413 FACET for DS FORD PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN TOYOTA FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

Facet 10.3413 Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits Citroën C3 DS Ford Opel

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Facet Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits C3 / C3 Origin 1.5 BlueHDi 100

£33.99
Free Delivery

Facet Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits Citroën C4 Cactus BlueHDi 100

£33.99
Free Delivery

Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits Toyota Proace City Verso 1.5 D-4D 130

£33.99
Free Delivery

Facet 10.3413 Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits DS DS 7 BlueHDi 130

£33.99
Free Delivery

Facet 10.3413 Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits Vauxhall Vivaro 1.5

£33.99
Free Delivery

Facet Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits C5 Aircross 1.5 BlueHDi 130

£33.99
Free Delivery

Facet Altitude Adaption Air Pressure Sensor Fits C4 Cactus 1.5 BlueHDi 120

£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Air pressure sensor 10.3413 FACET for DS FORD PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN TOYOTA FIAT

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Manufacturer Part Number: 10.3413 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 98 140 035 80, CITROËN 98 421 179 80, FIAT 9842117980, FORD 2 190 897, FORD JN1Q-12B676-AA, OPEL 3553799, OPEL 98 421 179 80, OPEL 9814003580, PEUGEOT 98 140 035 80, PEUGEOT 98 421 179 80, TOYOTA SU001-A7908, TOYOTA SU001-B3229, VAUXHALL 3553799, VAUXHALL 98 421 179 80, VAUXHALL 9814003580, GENERAL MOTORS 3 553 799, GENERAL MOTORS 98 421 179 80, DS 98 140 035 80, DS 98 421 179 80
£32.03
ebay.co.uk