Crankshaft position sensors 9.0224 FACET for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

FACET 9.0224 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors 9.0224 FACET for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.48
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 9.0224 FACET for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.07
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0224 FOR AUDI AAZ/AHU/1Z 1.9L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0224 FOR AUDI AAZ/AHU/1Z 1.9L 4cyl 80

£44.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0224 FOR AUDI AAZ/AHU/1Z 1.9L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0224 FOR AUDI AAZ/AHU/1Z 1.9L 4cyl 80

£46.25
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 9.0224 FOR AUDI AAZ/AHU/1Z 1.9L 4cyl 80

£46.26
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 9.0224 FACET for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 81231, EPS 1.953.224, VEMO V10-72-0998, MEAT & DORIA 87197, HOFFER 7517197 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9.0224 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 028 907 319 C, AUDI 028 907 319 D, VW 028 907 319 C, VW 028 907 319 D
£34.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V10-72-1006 Crankshaft sensor
£45.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 9.0681 FACET for FIAT PEUGEOT IVECO CITROËN
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 24-0224 Crankshaft sensor
£19.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79063 FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi VW SEAT AUDI A3/S3 1.9L 4cyl
£40.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery